Noticias‎ > ‎

TABLON TT MADRID M-17 EM

publicado a la‎(s)‎ 2 nov. 2013 5:28 por admin CREA

TORNEO TERRITORIAL M-17
ESPADA MASCULINA
ALCOBENDAS
01 DE NOVIEMBRE DE 2013

      Tabla de 64

 GOMEZ SERNA Salvador  Celc-M
       GOMEZ SERNA Salvador
64         
         GOMEZ SERNA Salvador
33   DIAZ PALANCAR Alejandro  Coe-M       15/14
       DIAZ PALANCAR Alejandro  
32   FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio  Cep-M     15/13  
           CASTRILLO NAVARRO Luis
17   GALLARDO ZAMORA Enrique  Cce-M         15/12
       GALLARDO ZAMORA Enrique    
48             
         CASTRILLO NAVARRO Luis  
49            15/11  
       CASTRILLO NAVARRO Luis    
16   CASTRILLO NAVARRO Luis  Ce-M        
             CASTRILLO NAVARRO Luis
 RANNINGER PEREZ Alberto  Crea-M           15/14
       RANNINGER PEREZ Alberto      
56               
         RANNINGER PEREZ Alberto    
41            15/6    
       SAGRARIO SANCHEZ Ignacio      
24   SAGRARIO SANCHEZ Ignacio  Sae-M          
           RANNINGER PEREZ Alberto  
25   GORMAZ APARICIO Javier Ivan  Cep-M         15/6  
       GORMAZ APARICIO Javier Ivan      
40               
         JIMENEZ RUIZ Antonio Javier    
57            15/10    
       JIMENEZ RUIZ Antonio Javier      
 JIMENEZ RUIZ Antonio Javier  Sama-M          
               GIL MARTINEZ Alvaro
 PLATON TOLEDANO Sergio  Celc-M             15/9
       PLATON TOLEDANO Sergio        
60                 
         CANALES GARCIA Angel      
37            15/13      
       CANALES GARCIA Angel        
28   CANALES GARCIA Angel  Sae-M            
           GARCIA DE SANTOS Victor Javier    
21   DE NO VELEZ Jaime  Cce-M         15/14    
       DE NO VELEZ Jaime        
44                 
         GARCIA DE SANTOS Victor Javier      
53            15/6      
       GARCIA DE SANTOS Victor Javier        
12   GARCIA DE SANTOS Victor Javier  Crea-M            
             GIL MARTINEZ Alvaro  
13   JAQUETE CUESTA Alejandro  Sae-M           15/6  
       JAQUETE CUESTA Alejandro        
52                 
         JAQUETE CUESTA Alejandro      
45            15/2      
       GALDEANO SOLANS Ramiro        
20   GALDEANO SOLANS Ramiro  Ce-M            
           GIL MARTINEZ Alvaro    
29   BERGS FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA Santiago  Sae-M         15/7    
       BERGS FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA Santiago        
36                 
         GIL MARTINEZ Alvaro      
61            15/8      
       GIL MARTINEZ Alvaro        
 GIL MARTINEZ Alvaro  Cep-M            
                 HERRERA NARANJO Emilio
 HERRERA NARANJO Emilio  Cce-M               15/13
       HERRERA NARANJO Emilio        
62                 
         HERRERA NARANJO Emilio      
35            15/2      
       HERRERA NARANJO Fernando        
30   HERRERA NARANJO Fernando  Cce-M            
           HERRERA NARANJO Emilio    
19   COSME DE ESTEBAN Rodrigo  Crea-M         15/10    
       COSME DE ESTEBAN Rodrigo        
46                 
         COSME DE ESTEBAN Rodrigo      
51            15/7      
       WEHRLE Braxon Aldair        
14   WEHRLE Braxon Aldair  Ceb-M            
             HERRERA NARANJO Emilio  
11   GOMEZ HIDALGO Pablo  Crea-M           15/14  
       GOMEZ HIDALGO Pablo        
54                 
         GOMEZ HIDALGO Pablo      
43            15/5      
       GALLARDO GOMEZ Iñigo        
22   GALLARDO GOMEZ Iñigo  Sama-M            
           HERVAS SAEZ Guillermo    
27   MUÑOZ ALBEROLA Alberto  Cep-M         15/9    
       MUÑOZ ALBEROLA Alberto        
38                 
         HERVAS SAEZ Guillermo      
59            15/6      
       HERVAS SAEZ Guillermo        
 HERVAS SAEZ Guillermo  Ce-M            
               HERRERA NARANJO Emilio
 GRANADO MATEOS Jaime  Sae-M             15/8
       GRANADO MATEOS Jaime      
58               
         GRANADO MATEOS Jaime    
39            15/7    
       GARCIA CASAS Manuel      
26   GARCIA CASAS Manuel  Celc-M          
           GRANADO MATEOS Jaime  
23   CASTRO BIONDO Rodrigo  Sae-M         15/11  
       CASTRO BIONDO Rodrigo      
42               
         RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Javier    
55            15/8    
       RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Javier      
10   RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Javier  Ceb-M          
             RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Juan Ignacio
15   RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Juan Ignacio  Cep-M           15/9
       RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Juan Ignacio    
50             
         RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Juan Ignacio  
47            15/14  
       BOTANCH DOMINGO Jose Luis    
18   BOTANCH DOMINGO Jose Luis  Ce-M        
           RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Juan Ignacio
31   CORTES ARROYO Aaron  Cep-M         15/6
       BENITEZ CUEVAS Pedro  
34   BENITEZ CUEVAS Pedro  Cce-M     15/5  
         ORTA CABELLO Javier
63            15/14
       ORTA CABELLO Javier
 ORTA CABELLO Javier  Crea-M    
Comments