Noticias‎ > ‎

TABLON TT MADRID M-17 EF

publicado a la‎(s)‎ 2 nov. 2013 5:33 por admin CREA

TORNEO TERRITORIAL M-17
ESPADA FEMENINA
ALCOBENDAS
01 DE NOVIEMBRE DE 2013

      Tabla de 32

 ALBO MORENO Amanda  Sae-M
       ALBO MORENO Amanda
32   BRAVO QUEMADA Sara  Ce-M     15/1
         ALBO MORENO Amanda
17   LOPEZ DE LA PEÑA Paula  Ceb-M       15/14
       LOPEZ DE LA PEÑA Paula  
16   TENO LOPEZ Raquel  Cep-M     15/14  
           ALBO MORENO Amanda
 BELMONTE DELGADO Elodie  Sae-M         15/9
       BELMONTE DELGADO Elodie    
24   LUQUE LOPEZ MINGO Maria  Ce-M     15/10    
         BELMONTE DELGADO Elodie  
25   ARRESE CALZADA Marina  Crea-M       15/12  
       ARRESE CALZADA Marina    
 FERNANDEZ DA COSTA Henar  Crea-M     13/10    
             SUREDA GIL Cristina
 CONDE MORALES Barbara  Coe-M           15/6
       CONDE MORALES Barbara      
28   ARRATE BEL Julia  Celc-M     15/8      
         SUREDA GIL Cristina    
21   NENINGER DE LA ROSA Adriana  Ceb-M       15/7    
       SUREDA GIL Cristina      
12   SUREDA GIL Cristina  Sae-M     15/8      
           SUREDA GIL Cristina  
13   MARTIN LESCURA Andrea  Cep-M         15/11  
       MARTIN LESCURA Andrea      
20   MARTIN VELASCO Carmen  Secb-M     15/6      
         MARTIN LESCURA Andrea    
29   MORAL RODRIGUEZ Macarena  Celc-M       15/14    
       HERNANDEZ ALGUACIL Lucia      
 HERNANDEZ ALGUACIL Lucia  Crea-M     15/5      
               SUREDA GIL Cristina
 PALOMO ALONSO Valeria  Sae-M             15/7
       PALOMO ALONSO Valeria      
30   PALMERIN HERNANDEZ Sofia  Crea-M     15/9      
         PALOMO ALONSO Valeria    
19   EZAMA PRADOS Gabriela  Sae-M       15/4    
       LUCAS COLLADO Sara      
14   LUCAS COLLADO Sara  Cep-M     15/2      
           JUNOY ORTEGA Beatriz  
11   JUNOY ORTEGA Beatriz  Ce-M         10/8  
       JUNOY ORTEGA Beatriz      
22   SANCHEZ MAGRO GOMEZ DE SEGURA Carmen  Sama-M     15/3      
         JUNOY ORTEGA Beatriz    
27   GONZALEZ MARTIN Gemma  Cce-M       15/4    
       GARCIA GONZALEZ Maria      
 GARCIA GONZALEZ Maria  Ce-M     15/10      
             JUNOY ORTEGA Beatriz
 PAÑEDA DE LA PEÑA Victoria  Sae-M           9/6
       PAÑEDA DE LA PEÑA Victoria    
26   DE FRUTOS CAMACHO Raquel  Cep-M     15/7    
         PAÑEDA DE LA PEÑA Victoria  
23   FRANCO CALATAYUD Maria Jose  Ce-M       15/14  
       AMADOR MOLINA Marta    
10   AMADOR MOLINA Marta  Sae-M     15/7    
           IBAÑEZ MARTIN Celia
15   GUTIERREZ ECHANOVE Marina  Cep-M         15/5
       IBAÑEZ MARTIN Celia  
18   IBAÑEZ MARTIN Celia  Sama-M     15/7  
         IBAÑEZ MARTIN Celia
31   BERTO SALMERON Carlotta  Sama-M       14/13
       RUIZ DE MIER MALDONADO Andrea
 RUIZ DE MIER MALDONADO Andrea  Crea-M     15/2
Comments