Noticias‎ > ‎

TABLON ESPADA FEMENINA

publicado a la‎(s)‎ 11 nov. 2012 8:20 por admin CREA

TNR CADETE ALCOBENDAS
ESPADA FEMENINA
ALCOBENDAS
11 OCTUBRE 2012

      Tabla de 64

 MARTIN SAEZ Ines  Vce-Va
       MARTIN SAEZ Ines
64         
         MARTIN SAEZ Ines
33   TENO LOPEZ Raquel  Cep-M       15/6
       TENO LOPEZ Raquel  
32   MUÑOZ BENAVENT Miriam  Sav-V     15/11  
           MARTIN SAEZ Ines
17   DINIS Luana  Cesa         15/8
       MARTIN LESCURA Andrea    
48   MARTIN LESCURA Andrea  Cep-M     15/11    
         MARTIN LESCURA Andrea  
49   IGLESIAS MORO Marina  Sam-B       15/14  
       IGLESIAS MORO Marina    
16   LOSADA LOMAS Irene  Vce-Va     15/14    
             MARTIN SAEZ Ines
 PORTINHA Beatriz  Cesa           15/12
       PORTINHA Beatriz      
56   JIMENEZ CEBADA Ana Isabel  Sama-M     15/5      
         GARCIA GONZALEZ Maria    
41   FERNANDEZ DA COSTA Henar  Crea-M       10/9    
       GARCIA GONZALEZ Maria      
24   GARCIA GONZALEZ Maria  Ce-M     15/14      
           CISNEROS GAVIN Sofia  
25   MARTINEZ TORIBIO Elisa  Vce-Va         15/3  
       MARTINEZ TORIBIO Elisa      
40   BUENO PEREZ Sofia  Saes-Bu     15/12      
         CISNEROS GAVIN Sofia    
57            15/4    
       CISNEROS GAVIN Sofia      
 CISNEROS GAVIN Sofia  Ce-M          
               PEREZ CAMARA Flavia
 BALLESTEROS MIRANDA Berta  Sam-B             15/12
       BALLESTEROS MIRANDA Berta        
60                 
         BALLESTEROS MIRANDA Berta      
37   CUADRA RUIZ Sandra  Sa-Lo       15/10      
       CUADRA RUIZ Sandra        
28   FRANCO CALATAYUD Maria Jose  Ce-M     15/9        
           BALLESTEROS MIRANDA Berta    
21   ZAMORANO SALARDON Andrea  Ce-M         10/9    
       PONCE CORBERAN Isabel        
44   PONCE CORBERAN Isabel  Csa-Gc     15/13        
         PALOMO ALONSO Valeria      
53   LUCAS COLLADO Sara  Cep-M       15/10      
       PALOMO ALONSO Valeria        
12   PALOMO ALONSO Valeria  Cee-M     15/5        
             PEREZ CAMARA Flavia  
13   PEREZ CAMARA Flavia  Saes-Bu           15/7  
       PEREZ CAMARA Flavia        
52   MATIAS Lidia  Sus     15/7        
         PEREZ CAMARA Flavia      
45   DE MARTIN Sofia  Cce-M       15/4      
       DE MARTIN Sofia        
20   ALBO MORENO Amanda  Cee-M     15/14        
           PEREZ CAMARA Flavia    
29   PAVIA GOMEZ Eva  Sav-V         15/11    
       PAVIA GOMEZ Eva        
36   MATEOS TORNER Xana  Cea-Gu     15/12        
         SUREDA GIL Cristina      
61            15/7      
       SUREDA GIL Cristina        
 SUREDA GIL Cristina  Cee-M            
                 GARCIA MARTIN Julia
 GARCIA ALBARES Carolina  Sa-Lo               15/14
       GARCIA ALBARES Carolina        
62                 
         GARCIA ALBARES Carolina      
35   CONDE MORALES Barbara  Sama-M       11/3      
       CABANES MARZAL Marta        
30   CABANES MARZAL Marta  Sav-V     11/6        
           GARCIA ALBARES Carolina    
19   AMADOR MOLINA Marta  Cee-M         15/14    
       AMADOR MOLINA Marta        
46   CUNHA Marta  Cesa     15/5        
         AMADOR MOLINA Marta      
51   HERNANDEZ APARICIO Clara  Sama-M       15/10      
       BILBAO GONZALEZ Olatz        
14   BILBAO GONZALEZ Olatz  Cee-M     9/0        
             RUIZ DE MIER MALDONADO Andrea  
11   CARDOZO Barbara  Cae           15/9  
       CARDOZO Barbara        
54   LOPEZ DE LA PEÑA Paula  Cee-M     15/8        
         CANO GUTIERREZ Maria      
43   CANO GUTIERREZ Maria  Crea-M       15/8      
       CANO GUTIERREZ Maria        
22   ALCAINE ESCORZA Maria Biolan  Cea-Z     15/8        
           RUIZ DE MIER MALDONADO Andrea    
27   PAULA Beatriz  Aejg         15/10    
       PAULA Beatriz        
38   VARELA GIUSSO Ada  Cee-M     15/7        
         RUIZ DE MIER MALDONADO Andrea      
59            15/7      
       RUIZ DE MIER MALDONADO Andrea        
 RUIZ DE MIER MALDONADO Andrea  Crea-M            
               GARCIA MARTIN Julia
 JUNOY ORTEGA Beatriz  Ce-M             15/8
       JUNOY ORTEGA Beatriz      
58               
         JUNOY ORTEGA Beatriz    
39   HERNANDEZ ALGUACIL Lucia  Crea-M       15/11    
       GARCIA SANCHEZ Laura      
26   GARCIA SANCHEZ Laura  Ce-M     15/13      
           GARCIA MOKOBOMBANG Alba  
23   GOMEZ MOHINO Teresa  Sama-M         9/5  
       GOMEZ MOHINO Teresa      
42   SERRANO AYUSO Violeta  Saz-Z     15/11      
         GARCIA MOKOBOMBANG Alba    
55   PINTO SANZ Monica  Saes-Bu       15/8    
       GARCIA MOKOBOMBANG Alba      
10   GARCIA MOKOBOMBANG Alba  Saes-Bu     15/5      
             GARCIA MARTIN Julia
15   MORENO HIDALGO Naiara  Cecs-Ma           15/4
       MORENO HIDALGO Naiara    
50   BORJA ALVAREZ Ana Patricia  Cep-M     15/10    
         MORENO HIDALGO Naiara  
47   AYUDE PALLAS Cora  100to-C       15/11  
       MERINO MATIA Monica    
18   MERINO MATIA Monica  Saes-Bu     15/8    
           GARCIA MARTIN Julia
31   LARA DEL OLMO Raquel  Cep-M         15/10
       LARA DEL OLMO Raquel  
34   MATEOS TORNER Maria  Cea-Gu     14/13  
         GARCIA MARTIN Julia
63            15/6
       GARCIA MARTIN Julia
 GARCIA MARTIN Julia  Cep-M    

 
Document Engarde - 11/11/2012 17:14:55
 

Comments