Noticias‎ > ‎

POULES TT MADRID M-17 EM

publicado a la‎(s)‎ 2 nov. 2013 5:24 por admin CREA
 

TORNEO TERRITORIAL M-17
ESPADA MASCULINA
ALCOBENDAS
01 DE NOVIEMBRE DE 2013

Poules, vuelta no 1

  Poule no 1








V/M Td-tr TD
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Javier Ceb-M
  3 V V V V
4/5 6 23
DE NO VELEZ Jaime Cce-M
V   V 1 V 2
3/5 0 18
MIGUELEZ GONZALEZ Alberto Celc-M
1 3   2 V 3
1/5 -10 14
GORMAZ APARICIO Javier Ivan Cep-M
4 V4 V   2 4
2/5 1 19
SAGRARIO SANCHEZ Ignacio Sae-M
4 3 4 V   V
2/5 3 21
GALDEANO SOLANS Ramiro Ce-M
3 V V V 1  
3/5 0 19

 

  Poule no 2








V/M Td-tr TD
GRANADO MATEOS Jaime Sae-M
  3 V V V V
4/5 13 23
RANNINGER PEREZ Alberto Crea-M
V4   V V V 3
4/5 10 22
CAMPOS RODRIGUEZ Nacho Celc-M
0 0   1 2 4
0/5 -18 7
BOTANCH DOMINGO Jose Luis Ce-M
2 2 V   V V
3/5 2 19
DE LA LLAVE LORENZO Javier Leopoldo Sama-M
0 2 V 2   3
1/5 -10 12
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Juan Ignacio Cep-M
4 V V 4 V  
3/5 3 23

 

  Poule no 3








V/M Td-tr TD
JIMENEZ RUIZ Antonio Javier Sama-M
  4 V V V V
4/5 12 24
ORTA CABELLO Javier Crea-M
V   V V V V
5/5 18 25
PARRA VALLE Emilio Celc-M
2 2   V 1 4
1/5 -9 14
FERNANDEZ BRAVO ORTIZ DE LANZAGORTA Gonzalo Cep-M
3 1 3   1 3
0/5 -14 11
WEHRLE Braxon Aldair Ceb-M
2 0 V V   V
3/5 4 17
HERRERA NARANJO Fernando Cce-M
0 0 V V 1  
2/5 -11 11

 

  Poule no 4









V/M Td-tr TD
CASTRO BIONDO Rodrigo Sae-M
  2 0 V V V 1
3/6 -3 18
GOMEZ SERNA Salvador Celc-M
V   V V V V V
6/6 18 30
HERVAS SAEZ Guillermo Ce-M
V 2   V V V V
5/6 15 27
CORTES ARROYO Aaron Cep-M
2 0 0   1 V V
2/6 -14 13
GALLARDO GOMEZ Iñigo Sama-M
1 2 4 V   V V
3/6 2 22
GARCIA MARTINEZ Francisco Pablo Ceb-M
3 4 2 3 1   V
1/6 -10 18
ARANDA LIZANO Sergio Cce-M
V 2 1 4 3 3  
1/6 -8 18

 

  Poule no 5








V/M Td-tr TD
GALAN FERNANDEZ Javier Ce-M
  1 1 3 2 1
0/5 -15 8
JAQUETE CUESTA Alejandro Sae-M
V   V 1 4 V
3/5 4 20
MUÑOZ ALBEROLA Alberto Cep-M
V 2   1 V 4
2/5 -3 17
HERRERA NARANJO Emilio Cce-M
V V V   V V
5/5 15 25
GARCIA CASAS Manuel Celc-M
V V 4 1   4
2/5 -2 19
COSME DE ESTEBAN Rodrigo Crea-M
V3 3 V 4 V  
3/5 1 20

 

  Poule no 6








V/M Td-tr TD
BERGS FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA Santiago Sae-M
  0 3 2 V V
2/5 -6 15
GIL MARTINEZ Alvaro Cep-M
V   V V V V
5/5 15 25
GALLARDO ZAMORA Enrique Cce-M
V 1   V V 3
3/5 2 19
GOMEZ HIDALGO Pablo Crea-M
V 4 4   V V
3/5 7 23
SANCHEZ CASTAÑER Manuel Celc-M
3 4 0 2   V
1/5 -10 14
DIAZ PALANCAR Alejandro Coe-M
3 1 V 2 4  
1/5 -8 15

 

  Poule no 7








V/M Td-tr TD
PLATON TOLEDANO Sergio Celc-M
  V V V V V
5/5 12 25
BENITEZ CUEVAS Pedro Cce-M
2   2 1 4 V
1/5 -8 14
GARCIA DE SANTOS Victor Javier Crea-M
4 V   V 3 V
3/5 4 22
CANALES GARCIA Angel Sae-M
1 V 2   4 V
2/5 -3 17
CASTRILLO NAVARRO Luis Ce-M
4 V V V   4
3/5 2 23
FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio Cep-M
2 2 4 4 V  
1/5 -7 17
Comments