Noticias‎ > ‎

POULES TT MADRID M-17 EF

publicado a la‎(s)‎ 2 nov. 2013 5:31 por admin CREA

TORNEO TERRITORIAL M-17
ESPADA FEMENINA
ALCOBENDAS
01 DE NOVIEMBRE DE 2013

Poules, vuelta no 1

  Poule no 1









V/M Td-tr TD
PAÑEDA DE LA PEÑA Victoria Sae-M
  V V V V V 1
5/6 12 26
LUCAS COLLADO Sara Cep-M
1   V V V V 4
4/6 6 25
GALAN FERNANDEZ Marina Ce-M
2 1   4 V 3 0
1/6 -10 15
EZAMA PRADOS Gabriela Sae-M
4 1 V   V V 4
3/6 0 24
AZPIAZU PORRAS Maria Cep-M
2 4 0 2   2 3
0/6 -17 13
MORAL RODRIGUEZ Macarena Celc-M
0 3 V 3 V   0
2/6 -9 16
RUIZ DE MIER MALDONADO Andrea Crea-M
V V V V V V  
6/6 18 30

 

  Poule no 2









V/M Td-tr TD
DE FRUTOS CAMACHO Raquel Cep-M
  3 V 4 V 1 0
2/6 -6 18
NENINGER DE LA ROSA Adriana Ceb-M
V   V 3 V 2 2
3/6 -2 22
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ M Carmen Sama-M
2 2   1 1 2 3
0/6 -19 11
TENO LOPEZ Raquel Cep-M
V V V   V 1 2
4/6 4 23
BRAVO QUEMADA Sara Ce-M
2 4 V 1   4 3
1/6 -7 19
FERNANDEZ DA COSTA Henar Crea-M
V V V V V   1
5/6 11 26
ALBO MORENO Amanda Sae-M
V V V V V V  
6/6 19 30

 

  Poule no 3








V/M Td-tr TD
SANCHEZ MAGRO GOMEZ DE SEGURA Carmen Sama-M
  V 0 4 V 3
2/5 2 17
MARTINEZ NIETO MARQUEZ Carla Cce-M
2   3 1 3 3
0/5 -13 12
JUNOY ORTEGA Beatriz Ce-M
V2 V   V V 3
4/5 9 20
MARTIN LESCURA Andrea Cep-M
V V 1   V V
4/5 6 21
PALMERIN HERNANDEZ Sofia Crea-M
1 V 2 1   2
1/5 -12 11
SUREDA GIL Cristina Sae-M
V V V 4 V  
4/5 8 24

 

  Poule no 4









V/M Td-tr TD
SOLER BERNALDO DE QUIROS Sandra Cep-M
  V 2 2 3 3 3
1/6 -11 18
ARRATE BEL Julia Celc-M
4   V 1 V 1 1
2/6 -9 17
ARRESE CALZADA Marina Crea-M
V 3   2 3 V4 4
2/6 -4 21
PALOMO ALONSO Valeria Sae-M
V V V   V V V3
6/6 15 28
GONZALEZ MARTIN Gemma Cce-M
V 4 V 2   2 0
2/6 -8 18
IBAÑEZ MARTIN Celia Sama-M
V V4 3 4 V   3
3/6 4 24
GARCIA GONZALEZ Maria Ce-M
V V V 2 V V  
5/6 13 27

 

  Poule no 5









V/M Td-tr TD
CONDE MORALES Barbara Coe-M
  3 V V V V V
5/6 13 28
MARTIN VELASCO Carmen Secb-M
V   V V 1 4 4
3/6 -1 24
LUQUE LOPEZ MINGO Maria Ce-M
4 4   V 0 V 3
2/6 -2 21
MANRIQUE PIZARRO Elena Celc-M
1 3 1   3 V 2
1/6 -14 15
BELMONTE DELGADO Elodie Sae-M
1 V V V   V V
5/6 10 26
GIL SANZ Laura Ceb-M
2 V 2 4 4   1
1/6 -11 18
GUTIERREZ ECHANOVE Marina Cep-M
2 V V V 3 V  
4/6 5 25

 

  Poule no 6








V/M Td-tr TD
BERTO SALMERON Carlotta Sama-M
  2 0 2 0 V
1/5 -15 9
LOPEZ DE LA PEÑA Paula Ceb-M
V   4 V 4 V
3/5 5 23
HERNANDEZ ALGUACIL Lucia Crea-M
V V   V V V
5/5 14 25
FRANCO CALATAYUD Maria Jose Ce-M
V 4 0   3 V
2/5 -1 17
AMADOR MOLINA Marta Sae-M
V V 3 V   V
4/5 10 23
RONCO CUADRADO Maria Cep-M
4 2 4 1 1  
0/5 -13 12
Comments