Noticias‎ > ‎

POULES ESPADA MASCULINA

publicado a la‎(s)‎ 10 nov. 2012 14:05 por admin CREA

TNR CADETE ALCOBENDAS
ESPADA MASCULINA
ALCOBENDAS
10 NOVIEMBRE 2012

Poules, vuelta no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Td-tr TD
BALMORI JOVER Diego Vce-Va   0 3 2 V 2 1/5 -12 12
VALERO PARRA Francisco Jose Sav-V V   2 4 V V 3/5 6 21
HERNANDO DEL AMO Pablo Saes-Bu V V   1 3 V 3/5 0 19
CARVALHO Francisco Cm V V V   V 1 4/5 11 21
BENITEZ CUEVAS Pedro Cce-M 4 4 V 1   2 1/5 -7 16
FABREGUES BARCELO Joel Sea-T V 1 4 V2 V   3/5 2 17

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Td-tr TD
LLANOS DE LA GUARDIA Javier Ce-M   V V 2 V 1 X 3/5 0 18
ORTA CABELLO Javier Crea-M 3   4 3 V 3 X 1/5 -6 18
NIETO RUIZ Guillermo Vce-Va 1 V   4 1 1 X 1/5 -12 12
GRANADO MATEOS Jaime Cee-M V V V   4 4 X 3/5 4 23
GODOY GUTIERREZ Mariano Csa-Gc 4 4 V V   2 X 2/5 0 20
ANDREU ALMASA Marc Sea-T V V V V V   X 5/5 14 25
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ DE ROJAS Arturo Cce-M A A A A A A   abandon1

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Td-tr TD
FAJARDO ZEHNI Santiago Cee-M   A A A A A abandon1
FABREGAT PUJOL Angel Sea-T X   V V V V 4/4 16 20
ESCOLAR CABELLO Victor Manuel Saes-Bu X 1   V V 4 2/4 0 15
GALLARDO ZAMORA Enrique Cce-M X 2 3   V V 2/4 3 15
DOMINGUEZ MELLADO Sergio Cep-M X 0 2 1   2 0/4 -13 5
AYUDE PALLAS Aron 100to-C X 1 V 1 V3   2/4 -6 10

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Td-tr TD
ALEGRE BALLESTEROS Rodrigo Saes-Bu   V 2 V V V 4/5 10 22
REIS EXPOSITO German 100to-C 0   V 4 1 1 1/5 -10 11
OLIVEIRA Gonçalo Cesa V 1   2 0 0 1/5 -13 8
CUBELLS TALAVERA Pablo Cee-M 2 V V4   4 4 2/5 -2 19
FORCADELL BELVIS Kevin Sea-T 3 V V V   2 3/5 5 20
VILLALBA LUCENA Victor Sav-V 2 V V V V   4/5 10 22

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Td-tr TD
SURANO LINARES Alvaro Cee-M   V V V V V 5/5 15 25
ALARCIA TORRES Daniel Vce-Va 4   2 3 0 4 0/5 -12 13
MARTINEZ MANZANEQUE Daniel Cce-M 1 V   4 V V 3/5 1 20
VIVAR LAVIÑA Ernesto Sama-M 3 V V   V 2 3/5 1 20
MORENO MULET Alex Sea-T 2 V 4 2   3 1/5 -4 16
TEJADA EZQUERRO Daniel Sa-Lo 0 V 3 V V   3/5 -1 18

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Td-tr TD
PEREZ MERCHAN Carlos Vce-Va   1 V 3 3 3 2 1/6 -12 17
GARCIA ALVAREZ Iago 100to-C V   2 V 2 V 4 3/6 -1 23
GUTIERREZ ECHANOVE Iñigo Cep-M 4 V   2 V 2 1 2/6 -7 19
MESTRES SANNA Josep Sam-B V 4 V   V V V 5/6 10 29
PASCUAL MEDINA Pablo Cne-Na V V 4 4   2 2 2/6 -3 22
CRUZ Joao Cae V 4 V 3 V   V 4/6 8 27
CARRASCO ZENHI Jose Javier Cee-M V V V 2 V 2   4/6 5 24

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Td-tr TD
COLMAN BARROZO Nicolas Cee-M   V 4 V V 4 3/5 3 23
RIBEIRO Gonçalo Cesa 4   0 2 3 2 0/5 -14 11
GIL MARTINEZ Alvaro Cep-M V V   V V 4 4/5 14 24
ORIVE LORENZO Javier Csa-Gc 2 V 1   2 1 1/5 -9 11
ZAGO Lino Sam-B 4 V 0 V3   1 2/5 -7 13
IVARS TUR Jose Vicente Sav-V V V V V V   5/5 13 25

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Td-tr TD
BENITO SABATER Miguel Vce-Va   1 V 3 4 V V 3/6 1 23
LOPEZ MUÑOZ Hector Cee-M V   V V 4 V V 5/6 15 29
TEJEDOR PELAEZ Jose Maria Ce-M 4 2   2 3 V4 1 1/6 -12 16
DALMAO FERNANDEZ Xaquin 100to-C V 4 V   3 V V 4/6 5 27
PALACIAN RAMIREZ Alejandro Sav-V V V V V   2 1 4/6 -1 23
PINILLOS GOMEZ Sergio Sa-Lo 0 2 3 4 V   4 1/6 -8 18
MELO Joao Sus 3 0 V 3 V V   3/6 0 21

 

  Poule no 9 V/M Td-tr TD
GAVALDA ELIAS Eugeni Sea-T   V V V V V 5/5 14 25
MURPHY ALVAREZ Sean Sa-Lo 4   V 4 V 3 2/5 2 21
RODRIGUEZ GUILLERON Lucas Ce-V 2 2   4 2 1 0/5 -14 11
HERRERA NARANJO Emilio Cce-M 3 V V   V V 4/5 7 23
PLATON TOLEDANO Sergio Cee-M 0 2 V 1   3 1/5 -11 11
COSME DE ESTEBAN Rodrigo Crea-M 2 V V 2 V   3/5 2 19

 

  Poule no 10 V/M Td-tr TD
JIMENEZ RUIZ Antonio Javier Sama-M   3 V 4 4 2 1/5 -2 18
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Javier Cee-M V4   V V 3 V 4/5 9 22
GARCIA DE SANTOS Victor Javier Crea-M 1 1   V 1 1 1/5 -15 9
VILLADONIGA FERNANDEZ Adrian 100to-C V 2 4   3 1 1/5 -9 15
RODRIGO SAIZ Hector Saes-Bu V V V V   V 5/5 12 25
MOLINA GARCIA Javier Cep-M V 2 V V 2   3/5 5 19

 

  Poule no 11 V/M Td-tr TD
VISUS PAJARES Lucas Sa-Lo   3 1 2 V 2 1/5 -11 13
GRACIAN ZAHONERO Pol Sam-B V   V V 3 V 4/5 4 23
ALONSO GARCIA CABEZON Mateo 100to-C V 4   V V V 4/5 9 24
RANNINGER PEREZ Alberto Crea-M V 3 4   V V 3/5 9 22
LIMA Frederico Cae 4 V 1 0   3 1/5 -9 13
MAYORAL Pablo Cee-M V 4 4 1 V4   2/5 -2 18

 

  Poule no 12 V/M Td-tr TD
JAQUETE CUESTA Alejandro Cee-M   2 V V V V 4/5 2 22
CASAS ARRANZ Rodrigo Saes-Bu V   2 V 2 V4 3/5 2 18
MARTIN GOIZUETA Alejandro Vce-Va 4 V   V 3 V 3/5 6 22
FLORES NUEVO Victor Csa-Gc 4 2 2   V V 2/5 -3 18
BARTISSOL Jose Sus 3 V V 3   3 2/5 -1 19
ARTERO DOVAO Mario Fed-And 4 2 2 3 V   1/5 -6 16

 

  Poule no 13 V/M Td-tr TD
ESQUIROZ MARTEL Fernando Csa-Gc   3 V 3 V V 3/5 1 21
BERRIO FERNANDEZ Arturo Cesvii-Na V   4 4 1 V 2/5 -3 19
ALVES Gonçalo Cm 3 V   1 V V 3/5 6 19
GALVE REGOLF Sergi Sea-T V V V2   3 V 4/5 5 20
SALAS GONZALEZ Javier Saes-Bu 4 V 2 V   V 3/5 5 21
GOMEZ HIDALGO Pablo Crea-M 3 4 0 2 2   0/5 -14 11

 

  Poule no 14 V/M Td-tr TD
ARNAIZ DELGADO Jorge Aaron Saes-Bu   2 0 1 3 3 0/5 -15 9
VAZ Andre Cm V4   V 4 V V 4/5 7 23
DE LA FUENTE DIEZ Jaime Vce-Va V 4   V V 4 3/5 5 23
SEGUI PEREZ Arnau Sam-B V V 4   V V 4/5 11 24
RUIZ GARCIA Alberto Sada-Ab V 4 4 2   V 2/5 0 20
AGUSTI RAMIREZ Eduardo Sap-V V 1 V 1 2   2/5 -8 14

 

  Poule no 15 V/M Td-tr TD
REAL MONTANER Carlos Ce-V   4 3 V 2 4 1/5 -6 18
MADOLELL MENDEZ Jorge Sap-V V   V 1 V 4 3/5 0 20
FABREGUES BARCELO Kevin Sea-T V 4   2 V V 3/5 2 21
HERVAS SAEZ Guillermo Ce-M 4 V V4   V V 4/5 11 23
TESTOR VINIEGA Ricardo Sam-B V 2 3 3   4 1/5 -5 17
LUCAS Andre Cesa V V 4 1 V   3/5 -2 20

 

  Poule no 16 V/M Td-tr TD
CARLES RAMS Antoni Manel Sav-V   V 3 V V V 4/5 11 23
PEREZ CARPINTERO Jorge Cesvii-Na 0   0 3 0 2 0/5 -20 5
OLIVEIRA Rodrigo Cae V V   V 0 V 4/5 6 20
CERVERA GUILLEM Aitor Sap-V 1 V 3   1 V 2/5 -4 15
MARTIN O CONNOR Pablo Sama-M 3 V V V   V 4/5 15 23
MUGA DA CRUZ Jaime Sa-Lo 3 V 3 1 2   1/5 -8 14

 

  Poule no 17 V/M Td-tr TD
CASTRILLO NAVARRO Luis Ce-M   V V 2 V V 4/5 7 22
MUÑOZ GALVE Alejandro Sam-B 3   V 0 V V 3/5 -1 18
GIL BARBERA Yeray Sea-T 3 4   1 0 1 0/5 -16 9
SARABIA MARTINEZ Roberto Sa-Lo V V V   3 3 3/5 8 21
FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier Cee-M 3 4 V V   V 3/5 8 22
VILLARES REPRESA Ignacio Vce-Va 1 1 V V 1   2/5 -6 13

 

  Poule no 18 V/M Td-tr TD
CULEBRAS TEVAR Alonso Sav-V   4 V 4 4 X V 2/5 3 22
VILCHEZ POLYCHROS Pablo Cdem-Gr V   V V 2 X V 4/5 5 22
VEUTHEY MORDINI Gonzalo Sama-M 1 2   3 V4 X 1 1/5 -11 11
TOLEDO RUIZ Arturo Cesl-To V 4 V   4 X V4 3/5 2 22
LOPEZ DE LA FUENTE Alfonso Saes-Bu V V 2 V   X V 4/5 4 22
PETROS MENDOZA Nicolas Cee-M A A A A A   A abandon1
ELIZARI OLAIZ Iñigo Cne-Na 3 2 V 3 4 X   1/5 -3 17

 
Document Engarde - 10/11/2012 22:59:45
 

Comments