Noticias‎ > ‎

CLASIFICACION POULES RETO LEOM ´13

publicado a la‎(s)‎ 21 abr. 2013 7:30 por admin CREA

RETO LEOM
ESPADA MASCULINA
PABELLON DISTRITO CENTRO
21 DE ABRIL DE 2013

Clasificación, vuelta no 1

 Cl.   Apellido-nom   Nombre   Nación   Club   V/m   Ind.   Td   Grupo 
 1   ROMERO   Juan Pedro      POZUELO   1.000   22   30   calificado 
 2   ALMAZAN   Jesús      SINIESTROS   1.000   17   30   calificado 
 3   ARNANZ   Daniel      SINIESTROS   1.000   15   25   calificado 
 4   BENEITE   Edgar      TERCIOS   0.833   12   29   calificado 
 5   PASTOR   Javier      CEM2   0.800   11   22   calificado 
 6   MOCHON   Emilio      ARMERIA   0.800   10   23   calificado 
 6   BENEGAS   Diego      ERROLFLYNES   0.800   10   23   calificado 
 8   RODRIGUEZ   David      SINIESTROS   0.800   4   22   calificado 
 9   ROMERO   Edwin      SALA DHARMAS   0.667   15   28   calificado 
 10   MINGO   Javier      SINIESTROS   0.667   10   26   calificado 
 11   VIDAL   Enrique      SINIESTROS   0.667   9   26   calificado 
 12   RODRIGUEZ   Andrés      ENCINAS   0.667   7   23   calificado 
 13   ORTEGA   Ricardo      SAMA2   0.667   5   25   calificado 
 14   CAMPOY   Ignacio      ARMERIA   0.667   4   23   calificado 
 15   LUENGO   Oscar      SAMA2   0.667   1   18   calificado 
 16   PANTOJA   Javier      ESPADARTE   0.600   8   23   calificado 
 17   TORREJON   Pablo      ESPADARTE   0.600   5   22   calificado 
 18   JIMENEZ   Lorenzo      SALA DHARMAS   0.600   4   20   calificado 
 19   FERNANDEZ   Jorge      TERCIOS   0.600   2   22   calificado 
 20   ALBERTI   Valentín      SALA DHARMAS   0.600   0   17   calificado 
 21   DOMINGUEZ   Gonzalo      SALA DHARMAS   0.500   5   24   calificado 
 22   MACIAS   José      ERROLFLYNES   0.500   0   26   calificado 
 23   BRIONES   Ignacio      TERCIOS   0.500   -1   21   calificado 
 24   GURI   Alberto      ESPADARTE   0.500   -1   19   calificado 
 25   GARCIA   Antonio      CEM2   0.400   1   18   calificado 
 25   GÓMEZ   Raúl      ARMERIA   0.400   1   18   calificado 
 27   MAÑAS   Fernando      DIESTROS   0.400   -1   16   calificado 
 28   VAZQUEZ   Jose Antonio      SALA DHARMAS   0.400   -2   18   calificado 
 29   DE VICENTE   Fernando      ARMERIA   0.333   -9   17   calificado 
 30   MORENO   Manuel      DIESTROS   0.200   -14   9   calificado 
 31   HERVIAS   Alberto      DIESTROS   0.167   -9   13   calificado 
 32   REIG   Claudio      SALA DHARMAS   0.167   -12   15   calificado 
 33   MARTIN   Javier      POZUELO   0.167   -16   13   calificado 
 34   ARAGONES   Alberto      DIESTROS   0.167   -19   10   calificado 
 35   ALONSO   German      DIESTROS   0.000   -16   8   calificado 
 36   PEÑAS   Juan Carlos      ENCINAS   0.000   -17   8   calificado 
 37   SETUAIN   Michel      DIESTROS   0.000   -19   11   calificado 
 38   ORTA   Luis Miguel      DIESTROS   0.000   -21   9   calificado 
 39   ALMAZAN   Alberto      DIESTROS   0.000   -21   4   calificado 
Comments