Noticias‎ > ‎

CLASIFICACION FINAL TT MADRID M-17 EM

publicado a la‎(s)‎ 2 nov. 2013 5:29 por admin CREA

TORNEO TERRITORIAL M-17
ESPADA MASCULINA
ALCOBENDAS
01 DE NOVIEMBRE DE 2013

Clasificación general final

 Cl.   Apellido-nom   Nombre   Nación   Club 
 1   HERRERA NARANJO   Emilio   ESP   CCE-M 
 2   GIL MARTINEZ   Alvaro   ESP   CEP-M 
 3   CASTRILLO NAVARRO   Luis   ESP   CE-M 
 3   RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   Juan Ignacio   ESP   CEP-M 
 5   HERVAS SAEZ   Guillermo   ESP   CE-M 
 6   GRANADO MATEOS   Jaime   ESP   SAE-M 
 7   RANNINGER PEREZ   Alberto   ESP   CREA-M 
 8   GARCIA DE SANTOS   Victor Javier   ESP   CREA-M 
 9   GOMEZ SERNA   Salvador   ESP   CELC-M 
 10   ORTA CABELLO   Javier   ESP   CREA-M 
 11   JIMENEZ RUIZ   Antonio Javier   ESP   SAMA-M 
 12   RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   Javier   ESP   CEB-M 
 13   GOMEZ HIDALGO   Pablo   ESP   CREA-M 
 14   JAQUETE CUESTA   Alejandro   ESP   SAE-M 
 15   COSME DE ESTEBAN   Rodrigo   ESP   CREA-M 
 16   CANALES GARCIA   Angel   ESP   SAE-M 
 17   PLATON TOLEDANO   Sergio   ESP   CELC-M 
 18   WEHRLE   Braxon Aldair   ESP   CEB-M 
 19   BOTANCH DOMINGO   Jose Luis   ESP   CE-M 
 19   GALLARDO ZAMORA   Enrique   ESP   CCE-M 
 21   GALDEANO SOLANS   Ramiro   ESP   CE-M 
 22   DE NO VELEZ   Jaime   ESP   CCE-M 
 23   GALLARDO GOMEZ   Iñigo   ESP   SAMA-M 
 24   CASTRO BIONDO   Rodrigo   ESP   SAE-M 
 25   SAGRARIO SANCHEZ   Ignacio   ESP   SAE-M 
 26   GORMAZ APARICIO   Javier Ivan   ESP   CEP-M 
 27   GARCIA CASAS   Manuel   ESP   CELC-M 
 28   MUÑOZ ALBEROLA   Alberto   ESP   CEP-M 
 29   BERGS FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA   Santiago   ESP   SAE-M 
 30   HERRERA NARANJO   Fernando   ESP   CCE-M 
 31   DIAZ PALANCAR   Alejandro   ESP   COE-M 
 32   BENITEZ CUEVAS   Pedro   ESP   CCE-M 
 33   CORTES ARROYO   Aaron   ESP   CEP-M 
 34   FERNANDEZ JIMENO   Emilio   ESP   CEP-M 
 35   PARRA VALLE   Emilio   ESP   CELC-M 
 36   SANCHEZ CASTAÑER   Manuel   ESP   CELC-M 
 36   MIGUELEZ GONZALEZ   Alberto   ESP   CELC-M 
 38   DE LA LLAVE LORENZO   Javier Leopoldo   ESP   SAMA-M 
 39   ARANDA LIZANO   Sergio   ESP   CCE-M 
 40   GARCIA MARTINEZ   Francisco Pablo   ESP   CEB-M 
 41   FERNANDEZ BRAVO ORTIZ DE LANZAGORTA   Gonzalo   ESP   CEP-M 
 42   GALAN FERNANDEZ   Javier   ESP   CE-M 
 43   CAMPOS RODRIGUEZ   Nacho   ESP   CELC-M 
Comments